-
71x Real estate in Mühlenbeck
Real estate in Mühlenbeck. On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in Mühlenbeck to rent or buy.
-
Berlin: Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 24.00 sq.m
Property 2514.00 sq.m
€ 180 00010557 Berlin
/Germany -
Berlin: Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 83.00 sq.m
Property 3243.00 sq.m
3 Room
€ 445 00013055 Berlin
/GermanyRelevance:(93.3 %)
Distanz: Berlin Berlin (DE) ca. 3 km -
Berlin: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 141.00 sq.m
Property 3727.00 sq.m
€ 620 10013599 Berlin
/GermanyRelevance:(100 %) -
Oberkrämer: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 2397.00 sq.m
€ 75 00016727 Oberkrämer
/Germany -
FAMILIENIDYLL IM GRÜNEN AM STADTRAND VON BERLIN
House For Sale
Living space 128.00 sq.m
Property 448.00 sq.m
4 Room
€ 649 00016356 Ahrensfelde
/GermanyRelevance:(92.6 %)Garden -
Ahrensfelde: House For Sale
House For Sale
Living space 208.00 sq.m
Property 820.00 sq.m
7 Room
€ 879 00016356 Ahrensfelde
/GermanyRelevance:(92.6 %)Garden -
Berlin: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 38241.00 sq.m
€ 65 00014050 Berlin
/Germany -
Berlin: House For Sale
House For Sale
Living space 32.00 sq.m
Usable area 32.00 sq.m
Property 148.00 sq.m
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
€ 90 00012051 Berlin
/GermanyRelevance:(83.3 %) -
Berlin: Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 44.00 sq.m
Property 4848.00 sq.m
1 Room
€ 150 00010557 Berlin
/GermanyRelevance:(100 %) -
Berlin: Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Apartment Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 27.00 sq.m
Property 4119.00 sq.m
€ 150,00014059 Berlin
/Germany
71x Mühlenbeck. Real estate, houses, flats and plots , Berlin to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots Mühlenbeck to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots Mühlenbeck can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking for a Real estate in Mühlenbeck to rent or buy? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in Mühlenbeck to rent or buy. Would you like to rent or sell your Real estate in Mühlenbeck? You can offer your Real estate in Mühlenbeck for rent or purchase directly on reedb.com.

data load ...
Ads