-
10x Investments in hessoffenbach am main
Investment in hessoffenbach am main. On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Investments in hessoffenbach am main to rent or buy.
-
Birstein: Auction: estimated, market value
Auction: estimated, market value
Property 10054.00 sq.m
€ 1 100 00063633 Birstein
/Germany -
Gewerbe/Anlage in 63636 Brachttal, Waldstr.
Auction: estimated, market value
Property 8015.00 sq.m
€ 294 00163636 Brachttal
/GermanyRelevance:(100 %) -
Eschborn: Auction: estimated, market value
Auction: estimated, market value
Property 6159.00 sq.m
€ 33 968 71065760 Eschborn
/GermanyRelevance:(73.3 %)
Distanz: Hofheim am Taunus Hessen (DE) ca. 16 km -
Freigericht: Auction: estimated, market value
Auction: estimated, market value
Property 1113.00 sq.m
€ 11 00063579 Freigericht
/Germany -
Bahnhofsiedlung: großzügiges Dreifamilienhaus in feinster Lage
For Sale
Living space 275.00 sq.m
Property 825.00 sq.m
11 Room
3 Bathroom
Price on request.63594 Hasselroth
/Germany -
** Wohnhaus mit ca. 12% Rendite **
For Sale
Living space 206.00 sq.m
Usable area 70.00 sq.m
Property 360.00 sq.m
2 Bedroom
2 Bathroom
€ 475 00063505 Langenselbold
/GermanyRelevance:(82.2 %)
Distanz: Freigericht Hessen (DE) ca. 10 km -
MAINTAL / Bischofsheim: Doppelhaushälfte, Doppelgarage und großem Grundstück
For Sale
Living space 193.00 sq.m
Property 605.00 sq.m
9 Room
3 Bathroom
Price on request.63477 Maintal
/GermanyRelevance:(100 %) -
Büro & Lagergebäude in 60314 Frankfurt, Franziusstr.
Auction: estimated, market value
Property 3479.00 sq.m
€ 2 500 00060314 Frankfurt
/GermanyRelevance:(64.4 %)
Distanz: Rodgau Hessen (DE) ca. 22 km -
Wohn- u. Geschäftsgebäude in 63785 Obernburg, Runde-Turm-Str.
Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 315.00 sq.m
Property 410.00 sq.m
€ 760 00063785 Obernburg
/Germany -
Obernburg am Main: For Sale
For Sale
Living space 280.00 sq.m
Property 773.00 sq.m
16 Room
€ 639 00063785 Obernburg am Main
/GermanyRelevance:(100 %)Garden
10x Investment Hessoffenbach am main. Real estate, houses, flats and plots , Birstein to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots hessoffenbach am main to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots hessoffenbach am main can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking for an Investment in hessoffenbach am main to rent or buy? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Investments in hessoffenbach am main to rent or buy. Would you like to rent or sell your Investment in hessoffenbach am main? You can offer your Investment in hessoffenbach am main for rent or purchase directly on reedb.com.