-
223x Real estate in thüring
Real estate in thüring. On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in thüring to rent or buy.
-
Bürgel: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 1583.00 sq.m
€ 400,0007616 Bürgel
/Germany -
Land- / Forstwirtschaft in 07616 Bürgel, Im Lößnitz
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 3766.00 sq.m
€ 1 000,0007616 Bürgel
/GermanyRelevance:(66.7 %)
Distanz: Naumburg Sachsen-Anhalt (DE) ca. 21 km -
Bürgel: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 4967.00 sq.m
€ 1 500,0007616 Bürgel
/Germany -
Bürgel: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 1899.00 sq.m
€ 1 800,0007616 Bürgel
/GermanyRelevance:(66.7 %)
Distanz: Naumburg Sachsen-Anhalt (DE) ca. 21 km -
Bürgel: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 2168.00 sq.m
€ 2 000,0007616 Bürgel
/GermanyRelevance:(66.7 %)
Distanz: Naumburg Sachsen-Anhalt (DE) ca. 21 km -
Bürgel: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 4229.00 sq.m
€ 3 700,0007616 Bürgel
/GermanyRelevance:(66.7 %)
Distanz: Naumburg Sachsen-Anhalt (DE) ca. 21 km -
Bürgel: Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Plots / Land Auction: estimated, market value
Property 10515.00 sq.m
€ 6 000,0007616 Bürgel
/GermanyRelevance:(60 %)
Distanz: Bad Sulza Thüringen (DE) ca. 26 km -
Doppelhaus in 07616 Bürgel, Am Lindenberg
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 176.00 sq.m
Property 232.00 sq.m
€ 272 00007616 Bürgel
/GermanyRelevance:(66.7 %)
Distanz: Naumburg Sachsen-Anhalt (DE) ca. 21 km -
Bürgel: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 301.00 sq.m
Property 2709.00 sq.m
€ 340 00007616 Bürgel
/Germany -
Sechs Zimmer und kein bisschen langweilig – Zuhause für Macher & Möbler
House For Sale
Living space 180.00 sq.m
Property 151.00 sq.m
6 Room
2 Bathroom
€ 195 00099100 Dachwig
/GermanyRelevance:(100 %)
223x Thüring, Germany. Real estate, houses, flats and plots in Germany, Bürgel to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots thüring (germany) to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots thüring (germany) can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking for a Real estate in thüring to rent or buy? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in thüring to rent or buy. Would you like to rent or sell your Real estate in thüring? You can offer your Real estate in thüring for rent or purchase directly on reedb.com.

data load ...
Ads